Gulmohar

Gulmohar

BN: Delonix Regia/poinciana
FLY: Leguminoceae
Other Names: Flamboyant, Royal peacock flower, fire tree.

Flower essence: For spiritually healing those who have committed acts of sexually related violence in the past lives. Deep peace and harmony can return to the heart center and let the sexual energy flow. Sex becomes a fulfilling experience once more.

©Drs. Atul and Rupa Shah

BN: Bombax Ceiba Fly: Bombaceae Other Names: Semal tree, Yamadruma, Salmali Flower Essence: for those who long to be free of a sub-conscious craving
BN: Hibiscus FLY:Malvaceae Flower Essence: It is an enhancer for increasing responsiveness to the spiritual world, and to one‘s own spirituality.
BN: Erythrina Variegatis Orientalis FLY: Leguminoceae Flower Essence: For the ‚narrow minded‘ religious people who are dogmatic, critical and simplistic
BN: Nymphea Alba FLY: Nymphaeeaceae Flower Essence: The „Kama Sutra‘ essence amongst flowers. Powerful tonic for many people with psychological
Botanical name: Pithecolobium saman Also called Monkey Pod in English Family name Leguminosae Flower Essence: A relationship enhancer for alleviating
Back to Top