Indian Coral

Indian Coral

BN: Erythrina indica or variegata
FLY: Leguminoceae
Other names: Mandara

Flower Essence: Transformative remedy for bureaucrats and anyone holding positions of power in society, who are self- interested, power seeking, generally arrogant and insensitive. It brings transformation of consciousness for those wielding political power and gives them wisdom, enlightenment, understanding and peace. It dissolves blockages of selfish and impure intentions.

©Drs. Atul and Rupa Shah

BN: Bombax Ceiba Fly: Bombaceae Other Names: Semal tree, Yamadruma, Salmali Flower Essence: for those who long to be free of a sub-conscious craving
BN: Hibiscus FLY:Malvaceae Flower Essence: It is an enhancer for increasing responsiveness to the spiritual world, and to one‘s own spirituality.
BN: Erythrina Variegatis Orientalis FLY: Leguminoceae Flower Essence: For the ‚narrow minded‘ religious people who are dogmatic, critical and simplistic
BN: Nymphea Alba FLY: Nymphaeeaceae Flower Essence: The „Kama Sutra‘ essence amongst flowers. Powerful tonic for many people with psychological
Botanical name: Pithecolobium saman Also called Monkey Pod in English Family name Leguminosae Flower Essence: A relationship enhancer for alleviating
Back to Top