Night Jasmine

Night Jasmine

BN: Jasmine Arborescence
FLY: Oleaceae
Other Names: Newara

Flower Essence: It is a sexual enhancer for attuning and synchronizing the sexual energies of a couple. It is always to be taken by the couple together. For those who find difficulty in making love successfully. It produces the state of real pleasure, fulfillment and ecstasy in lovemaking. It can be used as a long - term integrating essence for a couple or simply as an instant tonic or enhancer just prior to lovemaking. A great vitaliser of sexual relationships.

©Drs. Atul and Rupa Shah

BN: Bombax Ceiba Fly: Bombaceae Other Names: Semal tree, Yamadruma, Salmali Flower Essence: for those who long to be free of a sub-conscious craving
BN: Hibiscus FLY:Malvaceae Flower Essence: It is an enhancer for increasing responsiveness to the spiritual world, and to one‘s own spirituality.
BN: Erythrina Variegatis Orientalis FLY: Leguminoceae Flower Essence: For the ‚narrow minded‘ religious people who are dogmatic, critical and simplistic
BN: Nymphea Alba FLY: Nymphaeeaceae Flower Essence: The „Kama Sutra‘ essence amongst flowers. Powerful tonic for many people with psychological
Botanical name: Pithecolobium saman Also called Monkey Pod in English Family name Leguminosae Flower Essence: A relationship enhancer for alleviating
Back to Top